jump to navigation

MSN – Não mostra músicas executadas August 15, 2007

Posted by Samuel RIbeiro in Computadores e a Internet.
trackback

 

recebo diversas dúvidas sobre a visualização das músicas usando o MSN Messenger e Windows Live Messenger
mesmo habilitado a opção |Mostrar música que estou ouvindo|
 
Abram o Windows Media Player\Clique em Ferramentas\Plugins e marquem a opção "Plugin para Música do Windows Live Messenger"
automáticamente as músicas serão visualizadas..
 
 
até…:)
 
 

Comments»

1. Regis - December 5, 2009

Po muito obrigado

2. anderson - December 31, 2009

pow vlws aii manoww

3. wanderson - January 2, 2010

puta vei valeuabço

4. Denis Fernandes - February 5, 2010

KarakasQue ignorancia minha…Valeu

5. Matheus - March 6, 2010

vey valeu… tava quase baixando otro msn… rsrsrsvaleu mesmo

6. Melon - May 7, 2010

Putz.. Vlw cara…me ajudo bastante….=]

7. Phillipe - May 7, 2010

Valew deu certo d+!!!

8. Geo - January 15, 2012

Vlw mesmo irmãozim


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: